IRTYSH vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-11 08:00
Torpedo Miass vs Irtysh
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11 07:00
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Spartak Kostroma
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-24
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09
1
0
Half time result0 0
(88') Kiselev Gennadi
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12
2
0
Half time result0 0
(75') Yusupov Artem
(86') Shleermakher Artur
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-07-16
1
2
Half time result1 0
(31') Ukomskiy Artemiy
Razborov Andrey (73')
Kudryashov Pavel (88')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 4Irtysh wins 2Spartak Kostroma wins 1Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-04 Irtysh 2 1 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result1 0
(7') Sadykov Bulat
Sharifullin Linar (54')
(87') Luppa Danil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Volga Ulyanovsk 4 0 Irtysh +
Half time result2 0
(3') Poletaev Vladislav
(29') Voronin Yevgeni
(51') Deljkin Artem
(78') Dibirgadzhiev Djamal
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Irtysh 0 0 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Kaluga 0 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 1 Irtysh +
Half time result1 1
(36') Belyakov Igor
Sharifullin Linar (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Irtysh 0 1 Mashuk-KMV +
Half time result0 1
Khutov Anzor (12')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 0 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Irtysh 1 1 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result0 1
Shpitalnyi Vladislav (45')
(52') Razborov Andrey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Irtysh 0 2 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 1
Voronin Yevgeni (13')
(44') Chushyalov Denis
Dibirgadzhiev Djamal (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
(88') Kiselev Gennadi
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LLDDLDDDLW
2024-05-04 Spartak Kostroma 5 2 Kaluga +
Half time result2 2
Abdrashitov Timur (8')
Kozlov Ivan (11')
(21') Supranovich Nikita
(30') Bugriev Sergey
(47') Genchu Nikolay
(60') Ignatjev Maksim
(75') Faizullin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Spartak Kostroma 0 0 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Irtysh 0 0 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Mashuk-KMV +
Half time result1 0
(44') Markin Mikhail
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 1 1 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result1 0
(27') Evseev Aleksey
Chursin Kirill (50')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result1 0
(16') Saplinov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Dinamo Bryansk 0 3 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 1
Markin Mikhail (37')
Kudryashov Ivan (58')
Markin Mikhail (63')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Spartak Kostroma 0 2 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 1
Makhmutov Ruslan (19')
Dibirgadzhiev Djamal (82')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Avangard Kursk 0 2 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
(37') Kupriyanov Nikita
Zemskov Mikhail (48')
Saplinov Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
(88') Kiselev Gennadi
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WWLWWDWDDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Irtysh wins
1
Number of Irtysh draws
5
Number of Irtysh loses
4
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.1
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
83 min.
Time without conceded goal
102 min.
Number of Spartak Kostroma wins
6
Number of Spartak Kostroma draws
3
Number of Spartak Kostroma loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
30 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
15 min.
Time without conceded goal
79 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics